Risultati
23/09/2023 15:00
|
Giana Erminio | 1 | - | 2 | Lumezzane | |||
23/09/2023 15:00
|
Mantova | 2 | - | 0 | San Marino Academy | |||
23/09/2023 16:00
|
Novara | 0 | - | 1 | Sestri Levante | |||
23/09/2023 15:00
|
Torres | 2 | - | 1 | Arezzo | |||
23/09/2023 15:00
|
Trento | 1 | - | 1 | Legnago Salus | |||
23/09/2023 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | 2 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
30/09/2023 14:00
|
Arezzo | 3 | - | 3 | Novara | |||
30/09/2023 15:00
|
Legnago Salus | 3 | - | 3 | Giana Erminio | |||
30/09/2023 15:00
|
Lumezzane | 0 | - | 1 | Mantova | |||
30/09/2023 15:00
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 1 | Torres | |||
30/09/2023 15:00
|
San Marino Academy | 1 | - | 6 | Virtus Verona | |||
30/09/2023 15:00
|
Sestri Levante | 2 | - | 2 | Trento | |||
07/10/2023 15:00
|
Giana Erminio | 3 | - | 3 | Sestri Levante | |||
07/10/2023 15:00
|
Mantova | 3 | - | 0 | Legnago Salus | |||
07/10/2023 15:00
|
Pontedera | 3 | - | 2 | Arezzo | |||
07/10/2023 15:00
|
Torres | 0 | - | 2 | San Marino Academy | |||
07/10/2023 15:00
|
Trento | 0 | - | 0 | Novara | |||
07/10/2023 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | 1 | - | 1 | Lumezzane | |||
21/10/2023 15:00
|
Arezzo | 2 | - | 3 | Trento | |||
21/10/2023 15:00
|
Legnago Salus | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Verona | |||
21/10/2023 15:00
|
Lumezzane | 1 | - | 1 | Torres | |||
21/10/2023 15:00
|
Novara | 3 | - | 0 | Giana Erminio | |||
21/10/2023 15:00
|
San Marino Academy | 0 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
21/10/2023 15:00
|
Sestri Levante | 1 | - | 5 | Mantova | |||
28/10/2023 15:00
|
Arezzo | 1 | - | 1 | San Marino Academy | |||
28/10/2023 15:00
|
Giana Erminio | 0 | - | 0 | Trento | |||
28/10/2023 15:00
|
Lumezzane | 1 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
28/10/2023 15:00
|
Mantova | 0 | - | 1 | Novara | |||
28/10/2023 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | 1 | - | 1 | Sestri Levante | |||
28/10/2023 16:15
|
Torres | 3 | - | 0 | Legnago Salus | |||
04/11/2023 14:30
|
Giana Erminio | 2 | - | 2 | Arezzo | |||
04/11/2023 14:30
|
Novara | 2 | - | 1 | Virtus Verona | |||
04/11/2023 14:30
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 2 | Legnago Salus | |||
04/11/2023 14:30
|
San Marino Academy | 0 | - | 2 | Lumezzane | |||
04/11/2023 14:30
|
Sestri Levante | 1 | - | 3 | Torres | |||
04/11/2023 14:30
|
Trento | 1 | - | 2 | Mantova | |||
11/11/2023 14:30
|
Legnago Salus | 1 | - | 3 | San Marino Academy | |||
11/11/2023 14:30
|
Lumezzane | 3 | - | 1 | Arezzo | |||
11/11/2023 14:30
|
Mantova | 0 | - | 1 | Giana Erminio | |||
11/11/2023 14:30
|
Pontedera | 7 | - | 2 | Sestri Levante | |||
11/11/2023 14:30
|
Torres | 1 | - | 1 | Novara | |||
11/11/2023 14:30
|
Virtus Verona | 2 | - | 1 | Trento | |||
25/11/2023 13:00
|
Sestri Levante | 1 | - | 2 | San Marino Academy | |||
25/11/2023 14:00
|
Arezzo | 2 | - | 1 | Mantova | |||
25/11/2023 14:30
|
Giana Erminio | 2 | - | 2 | Virtus Verona | |||
25/11/2023 14:30
|
Legnago Salus | 3 | - | 3 | Lumezzane | |||
25/11/2023 14:30
|
Novara | 0 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
25/11/2023 14:30
|
Trento | 1 | - | 0 | Torres | |||
02/12/2023 14:30
|
Arezzo | 1 | - | 1 | Legnago Salus | |||
02/12/2023 14:30
|
Lumezzane | 1 | - | 2 | Sestri Levante | |||
02/12/2023 14:30
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 2 | Trento | |||
02/12/2023 14:30
|
San Marino Academy | 2 | - | 1 | Novara | |||
02/12/2023 14:30
|
Torres | 2 | - | 3 | Giana Erminio | |||
02/12/2023 14:30
|
Virtus Verona | 1 | - | 0 | Mantova | |||
09/12/2023 12:00
|
Trento | 3 | - | 0 | San Marino Academy | |||
09/12/2023 14:30
|
Giana Erminio | 4 | - | 2 | Pontedera | |||
09/12/2023 14:30
|
Mantova | 1 | - | 2 | Torres | |||
09/12/2023 14:30
|
Novara | 0 | - | 2 | Lumezzane | |||
09/12/2023 14:30
|
Sestri Levante | 0 | - | 2 | Legnago Salus | |||
09/12/2023 14:30
|
Virtus Verona | 2 | - | 1 | Arezzo | |||
16/12/2023 14:30
|
Arezzo | 0 | - | 1 | Sestri Levante | |||
16/12/2023 14:30
|
Legnago Salus | 3 | - | 2 | Novara | |||
16/12/2023 14:30
|
Lumezzane | 4 | - | 2 | Trento | |||
16/12/2023 14:30
|
Pontedera | 5 | - | 4 | Mantova | |||
16/12/2023 14:30
|
San Marino Academy | 4 | - | 2 | Giana Erminio | |||
16/12/2023 14:30
|
Torres | 2 | - | 0 | Virtus Verona | |||
20/01/2024 14:30
|
Arezzo | 2 | - | 2 | Torres | |||
20/01/2024 14:30
|
Legnago Salus | 2 | - | 2 | Trento | |||
20/01/2024 14:30
|
Lumezzane | 0 | - | 1 | Giana Erminio | |||
20/01/2024 14:30
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 1 | Virtus Verona | |||
20/01/2024 14:30
|
San Marino Academy | 1 | - | 2 | Mantova | |||
20/01/2024 14:30
|
Sestri Levante | 2 | - | 2 | Novara | |||
27/01/2024 14:30
|
Giana Erminio | 2 | - | 1 | Legnago Salus | |||
27/01/2024 14:30
|
Mantova | 1 | - | 1 | Lumezzane | |||
27/01/2024 11:00
|
Novara | 4 | - | 2 | Arezzo | |||
27/01/2024 14:30
|
Torres | 3 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
27/01/2024 14:30
|
Trento | 0 | - | 2 | Sestri Levante | |||
27/01/2024 14:30
|
Virtus Verona | 4 | - | 1 | San Marino Academy | |||
02/02/2024 15:00
|
Torres | 0 | - | 0 | San Marino Academy | |||
03/02/2024 14:30
|
Legnago Salus | 0 | - | 1 | Mantova | |||
03/02/2024 14:30
|
Lumezzane | 3 | - | 1 | Virtus Verona | |||
03/02/2024 14:30
|
Novara | 0 | - | 0 | Trento | |||
03/02/2024 14:30
|
Sestri Levante | 1 | - | 0 | Giana Erminio | |||
03/02/2024 15:00
|
Arezzo | 1 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
10/02/2024 12:00
|
Trento | 2 | - | 2 | Arezzo | |||
10/02/2024 14:30
|
Giana Erminio | 2 | - | 1 | Novara | |||
10/02/2024 14:30
|
Mantova | 2 | - | 0 | Sestri Levante | |||
21/02/2024 17:00
|
Pontedera | 4 | - | 0 | San Marino Academy | |||
10/02/2024 14:30
|
Torres | 3 | - | 1 | Lumezzane | |||
10/02/2024 14:30
|
Virtus Verona | 4 | - | 2 | Legnago Salus | |||
24/02/2024 14:30
|
Legnago Salus | 0 | - | 0 | Torres | |||
24/02/2024 14:30
|
Novara | 1 | - | 0 | Mantova | |||
24/02/2024 14:30
|
Pontedera | 4 | - | 2 | Lumezzane | |||
24/02/2024 14:30
|
San Marino Academy | 2 | - | 0 | Arezzo | |||
24/02/2024 14:30
|
Sestri Levante | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Verona | |||
24/02/2024 14:30
|
Trento | 1 | - | 0 | Giana Erminio | |||
02/03/2024 14:30
|
Legnago Salus | 3 | - | 2 | Pontedera | |||
02/03/2024 14:30
|
Lumezzane | 2 | - | 0 | San Marino Academy | |||
16/03/2024 14:30
|
Mantova | 1 | - | 1 | Trento | |||
02/03/2024 14:30
|
Torres | 0 | - | 2 | Sestri Levante | |||
02/03/2024 14:30
|
Virtus Verona | 0 | - | 0 | Novara | |||
02/03/2024 15:00
|
Arezzo | 2 | - | 2 | Giana Erminio | |||
09/03/2024 14:30
|
Arezzo | 0 | - | 1 | Lumezzane | |||
09/03/2024 14:30
|
Giana Erminio | 1 | - | 1 | Mantova | |||
09/03/2024 14:30
|
Novara | 0 | - | 1 | Torres | |||
09/03/2024 14:30
|
San Marino Academy | 2 | - | 3 | Legnago Salus | |||
09/03/2024 14:30
|
Sestri Levante | 1 | - | 2 | Pontedera | |||
09/03/2024 14:30
|
Trento | 0 | - | 1 | Virtus Verona | |||
23/03/2024 11:00
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 3 | Novara | |||
23/03/2024 12:00
|
Torres | 2 | - | 1 | Trento | |||
23/03/2024 14:30
|
Lumezzane | 4 | - | 1 | Legnago Salus | |||
23/03/2024 14:30
|
Mantova | 1 | - | 2 | Arezzo | |||
23/03/2024 14:30
|
Virtus Verona | 2 | - | 0 | Giana Erminio | |||
23/03/2024 15:30
|
San Marino Academy | 0 | - | 2 | Sestri Levante | |||
28/03/2024 14:30
|
Trento | 0 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
30/03/2024 11:00
|
Novara | 4 | - | 0 | San Marino Academy | |||
30/03/2024 14:30
|
Giana Erminio | 0 | - | 0 | Torres | |||
30/03/2024 14:30
|
Legnago Salus | 0 | - | 1 | Arezzo | |||
30/03/2024 14:30
|
Mantova | 2 | - | 1 | Virtus Verona | |||
30/03/2024 14:30
|
Sestri Levante | 1 | - | 0 | Lumezzane | |||
06/04/2024 15:00
|
Arezzo | 0 | - | 3 | Virtus Verona | |||
06/04/2024 15:00
|
Legnago Salus | 1 | - | 0 | Sestri Levante | |||
06/04/2024 15:00
|
Lumezzane | 1 | - | 2 | Novara | |||
06/04/2024 15:00
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 3 | Giana Erminio | |||
06/04/2024 15:00
|
San Marino Academy | 1 | - | 1 | Trento | |||
06/04/2024 15:00
|
Torres | 0 | - | 1 | Mantova | |||
13/04/2024 15:00
|
Giana Erminio | 0 | - | 2 | San Marino Academy | |||
13/04/2024 15:00
|
Mantova | 4 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
13/04/2024 15:00
|
Novara | 2 | - | 2 | Legnago Salus | |||
13/04/2024 15:00
|
Sestri Levante | 2 | - | 3 | Arezzo | |||
13/04/2024 15:00
|
Trento | 2 | - | 1 | Lumezzane | |||
13/04/2024 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | 1 | - | 3 | Torres |
23/09/2023 15:00
Giana Erminio
1
Lumezzane
2
23/09/2023 15:00
Mantova
2
San Marino Academy
0
23/09/2023 16:00
Novara
0
Sestri Levante
1
23/09/2023 15:00
Torres
2
Arezzo
1
23/09/2023 15:00
Trento
1
Legnago Salus
1
23/09/2023 15:00
Virtus Verona
2
Pontedera
1
30/09/2023 14:00
Arezzo
3
Novara
3
30/09/2023 15:00
Legnago Salus
3
Giana Erminio
3
30/09/2023 15:00
Lumezzane
0
Mantova
1
30/09/2023 15:00
Pontedera
1
Torres
1
30/09/2023 15:00
San Marino Academy
1
Virtus Verona
6
30/09/2023 15:00
Sestri Levante
2
Trento
2
07/10/2023 15:00
Giana Erminio
3
Sestri Levante
3
07/10/2023 15:00
Mantova
3
Legnago Salus
0
07/10/2023 15:00
Pontedera
3
Arezzo
2
07/10/2023 15:00
Torres
0
San Marino Academy
2
07/10/2023 15:00
Trento
0
Novara
0
07/10/2023 15:00
Virtus Verona
1
Lumezzane
1
21/10/2023 15:00
Arezzo
2
Trento
3
21/10/2023 15:00
Legnago Salus
1
Virtus Verona
2
21/10/2023 15:00
Lumezzane
1
Torres
1
21/10/2023 15:00
Novara
3
Giana Erminio
0
21/10/2023 15:00
San Marino Academy
0
Pontedera
1
21/10/2023 15:00
Sestri Levante
1
Mantova
5
28/10/2023 15:00
Arezzo
1
San Marino Academy
1
28/10/2023 15:00
Giana Erminio
0
Trento
0
28/10/2023 15:00
Lumezzane
1
Pontedera
0
28/10/2023 15:00
Mantova
0
Novara
1
28/10/2023 15:00
Virtus Verona
1
Sestri Levante
1
28/10/2023 16:15
Torres
3
Legnago Salus
0
04/11/2023 14:30
Giana Erminio
2
Arezzo
2
04/11/2023 14:30
Novara
2
Virtus Verona
1
04/11/2023 14:30
Pontedera
0
Legnago Salus
2
04/11/2023 14:30
San Marino Academy
0
Lumezzane
2
04/11/2023 14:30
Sestri Levante
1
Torres
3
04/11/2023 14:30
Trento
1
Mantova
2
11/11/2023 14:30
Legnago Salus
1
San Marino Academy
3
11/11/2023 14:30
Lumezzane
3
Arezzo
1
11/11/2023 14:30
Mantova
0
Giana Erminio
1
11/11/2023 14:30
Pontedera
7
Sestri Levante
2
11/11/2023 14:30
Torres
1
Novara
1
11/11/2023 14:30
Virtus Verona
2
Trento
1
25/11/2023 13:00
Sestri Levante
1
San Marino Academy
2
25/11/2023 14:00
Arezzo
2
Mantova
1
25/11/2023 14:30
Giana Erminio
2
Virtus Verona
2
25/11/2023 14:30
Legnago Salus
3
Lumezzane
3
25/11/2023 14:30
Novara
0
Pontedera
0
25/11/2023 14:30
Trento
1
Torres
0
02/12/2023 14:30
Arezzo
1
Legnago Salus
1
02/12/2023 14:30
Lumezzane
1
Sestri Levante
2
02/12/2023 14:30
Pontedera
1
Trento
2
02/12/2023 14:30
San Marino Academy
2
Novara
1
02/12/2023 14:30
Torres
2
Giana Erminio
3
02/12/2023 14:30
Virtus Verona
1
Mantova
0
09/12/2023 12:00
Trento
3
San Marino Academy
0
09/12/2023 14:30
Giana Erminio
4
Pontedera
2
09/12/2023 14:30
Mantova
1
Torres
2
09/12/2023 14:30
Novara
0
Lumezzane
2
09/12/2023 14:30
Sestri Levante
0
Legnago Salus
2
09/12/2023 14:30
Virtus Verona
2
Arezzo
1
16/12/2023 14:30
Arezzo
0
Sestri Levante
1
16/12/2023 14:30
Legnago Salus
3
Novara
2
16/12/2023 14:30
Lumezzane
4
Trento
2
16/12/2023 14:30
Pontedera
5
Mantova
4
16/12/2023 14:30
San Marino Academy
4
Giana Erminio
2
16/12/2023 14:30
Torres
2
Virtus Verona
0
20/01/2024 14:30
Arezzo
2
Torres
2
20/01/2024 14:30
Legnago Salus
2
Trento
2
20/01/2024 14:30
Lumezzane
0
Giana Erminio
1
20/01/2024 14:30
Pontedera
0
Virtus Verona
1
20/01/2024 14:30
San Marino Academy
1
Mantova
2
20/01/2024 14:30
Sestri Levante
2
Novara
2
27/01/2024 14:30
Giana Erminio
2
Legnago Salus
1
27/01/2024 14:30
Mantova
1
Lumezzane
1
27/01/2024 11:00
Novara
4
Arezzo
2
27/01/2024 14:30
Torres
3
Pontedera
0
27/01/2024 14:30
Trento
0
Sestri Levante
2
27/01/2024 14:30
Virtus Verona
4
San Marino Academy
1
02/02/2024 15:00
Torres
0
San Marino Academy
0
03/02/2024 14:30
Legnago Salus
0
Mantova
1
03/02/2024 14:30
Lumezzane
3
Virtus Verona
1
03/02/2024 14:30
Novara
0
Trento
0
03/02/2024 14:30
Sestri Levante
1
Giana Erminio
0
03/02/2024 15:00
Arezzo
1
Pontedera
0
10/02/2024 12:00
Trento
2
Arezzo
2
10/02/2024 14:30
Giana Erminio
2
Novara
1
10/02/2024 14:30
Mantova
2
Sestri Levante
0
21/02/2024 17:00
Pontedera
4
San Marino Academy
0
10/02/2024 14:30
Torres
3
Lumezzane
1
10/02/2024 14:30
Virtus Verona
4
Legnago Salus
2
24/02/2024 14:30
Legnago Salus
0
Torres
0
24/02/2024 14:30
Novara
1
Mantova
0
24/02/2024 14:30
Pontedera
4
Lumezzane
2
24/02/2024 14:30
San Marino Academy
2
Arezzo
0
24/02/2024 14:30
Sestri Levante
1
Virtus Verona
2
24/02/2024 14:30
Trento
1
Giana Erminio
0
02/03/2024 14:30
Legnago Salus
3
Pontedera
2
02/03/2024 14:30
Lumezzane
2
San Marino Academy
0
16/03/2024 14:30
Mantova
1
Trento
1
02/03/2024 14:30
Torres
0
Sestri Levante
2
02/03/2024 14:30
Virtus Verona
0
Novara
0
02/03/2024 15:00
Arezzo
2
Giana Erminio
2
09/03/2024 14:30
Arezzo
0
Lumezzane
1
09/03/2024 14:30
Giana Erminio
1
Mantova
1
09/03/2024 14:30
Novara
0
Torres
1
09/03/2024 14:30
San Marino Academy
2
Legnago Salus
3
09/03/2024 14:30
Sestri Levante
1
Pontedera
2
09/03/2024 14:30
Trento
0
Virtus Verona
1
23/03/2024 11:00
Pontedera
1
Novara
3
23/03/2024 12:00
Torres
2
Trento
1
23/03/2024 14:30
Lumezzane
4
Legnago Salus
1
23/03/2024 14:30
Mantova
1
Arezzo
2
23/03/2024 14:30
Virtus Verona
2
Giana Erminio
0
23/03/2024 15:30
San Marino Academy
0
Sestri Levante
2
28/03/2024 14:30
Trento
0
Pontedera
0
30/03/2024 11:00
Novara
4
San Marino Academy
0
30/03/2024 14:30
Giana Erminio
0
Torres
0
30/03/2024 14:30
Legnago Salus
0
Arezzo
1
30/03/2024 14:30
Mantova
2
Virtus Verona
1
30/03/2024 14:30
Sestri Levante
1
Lumezzane
0
06/04/2024 15:00
Arezzo
0
Virtus Verona
3
06/04/2024 15:00
Legnago Salus
1
Sestri Levante
0
06/04/2024 15:00
Lumezzane
1
Novara
2
06/04/2024 15:00
Pontedera
1
Giana Erminio
3
06/04/2024 15:00
San Marino Academy
1
Trento
1
06/04/2024 15:00
Torres
0
Mantova
1
13/04/2024 15:00
Giana Erminio
0
San Marino Academy
2
13/04/2024 15:00
Mantova
4
Pontedera
1
13/04/2024 15:00
Novara
2
Legnago Salus
2
13/04/2024 15:00
Sestri Levante
2
Arezzo
3
13/04/2024 15:00
Trento
2
Lumezzane
1
13/04/2024 15:00
Virtus Verona
1
Torres
3